|
Referees: | None | Foul: | Technical | Unsportsmanlike | Disqualification |
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | player | points | min | shot for 2 | shot for 3 | free throws | +/- | rebounds | assists | steals | turnovers | blocks | fouls | eval | |||||
m/a | % | m/a | % | m/a | % | offensive | defensive | sum | |||||||||||
5 | Maja Sierzputowka * (kpt.) | 2 | 06:53 | 1/1 | 100% | -6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||
9 | Oliwia Cwalina | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Grabowska Aleksandra * | 2 | 02:04 | 1/1 | 100% | 0/1 | 0% | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||
12 | Zosia Cichocka | 2 | 07:56 | 1/3 | 33% | -6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
13 | Oliwia Lada | 0 | 06:42 | -6 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
14 | Karolina Laskowska | 0 | 02:04 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
16 | Natalia Jankowska * | ||||||||||||||||||
19 | Oliwia Dabrowska * | ||||||||||||||||||
21 | Michalina Siedlanowska | ||||||||||||||||||
24 | Lucja Pawlowicz | 0 | 02:04 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
57 | Dabrowska Marta | 0 | 07:56 | 0/2 | 0% | -6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | ||||||||
59 | Izabella Gleba | ||||||||||||||||||
67 | Nikola Kozlowska | 0 | 04:03 | -4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -1 | ||||||||||
68 | Katarzyna Krynicka | 0 | 01:14 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
72 | Pola Balewska | 0 | 03:07 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
73 | Maja Bartoszewicz * | 0 | 05:57 | -2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||
sum | 6 | 50:00 | 3/5 | 60% | 0/3 | 0% | 0/0 | --- | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
coach: Marcin Piotrowski | team: | 2 | 0 | coach: |
UKS BASKET 47 Białystok | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | player | points | min | shot for 2 | shot for 3 | free throws | +/- | rebounds | assists | steals | turnovers | blocks | fouls | eval | |||||
m/a | % | m/a | % | m/a | % | offensive | defensive | sum | |||||||||||
4 | Bucko Wiktoria (kpt.) | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Klemienia Julia | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Sawicka Maja * | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Mironczuk Magdalena | 0 | 03:17 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Nowik Dominika | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Ruszkiewicz Zofia * | 2 | 10:00 | 1/4 | 25% | 0/1 | 0% | +6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||
11 | Czarnecka Julia * | 0 | 07:10 | 0/1 | 0% | +4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
12 | Rutkowska Anna * | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Halicka Malwina | 4 | 10:00 | 2/4 | 50% | +6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
14 | Marcinkiewicz Karolina * | 2 | 06:43 | 1/2 | 50% | +6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | ||||||||
15 | Fedorowicz Zofia | ||||||||||||||||||
16 | Urban Kinga | 2 | 10:00 | 1/3 | 33% | 0/1 | 0% | +6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
17 | Kuklinska Agnieszka | 2 | 02:50 | 1/2 | 50% | +2 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||
sum | 12 | 50:00 | 6/16 | 37% | 0/2 | 0% | 0/0 | --- | 7 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
coach: Małgorzata Rajchemba | team: | 5 | 0 | coach: |